Green Light Cafe'
Bike Points
Final Points

Billy Maturo

1 MX63 BILLY MATURO HARRISBURG PA 01 SUZUKI 8106
2 CX08 KENNY KAUFFMAN DUNCANNON PA 03 NINJA 7203
3 4X9U JUSTIN SPAID MILLMONT PA 02 HAYABUSA 6753
4 FX15 ED FETTEROLF DANVILLE PA 02 HAYABUSA 6751
5 V843 JOHN VINCENT ALTOONA PA 82 SUZUKI 6301
6 BX10 DAVE CARPENTER DUNCANNON PA 98 NINJA 5752
7 GX02 BOB GOSS MILLMONT PA 98 NINJA 5552
8 KX71 TIM KAUFFMAN DUNCANNON PA 04 NINJA 5102
9 Z111 DON ZIMMERMAN WILLIAMSBURG PA 99 NINJA 4700
10 BX71 KEN KAUFFMAN NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 86 NINJA 3950
11 131B   MIKE BOYER DUNCANNON PA 98 NINJA 3851
12 W750 DARYL WALTER SELINSGROVE PA 93 SUZUKI 3301
13 Z112 TYLER ZIMMERMAN WILLIAMSBURG PA 98 NINJA 3250
14 VX70 JOE WISNIEWSKI BEAVER SPRINGS PA 01 SUZUKI 3150
15 1003 BOB RHODES DUNCANNON PA 98 NINJA 2700
16 BX08 DR RICK BUNTING NORRY PA 01 NINJA 2500
17  L404 TOM LEONARD HARRISBURG PA 98 SUZUKI 2400
18 LX96 BOB SHIELDS BEAVER SPRINGS PA 01 SUZUKI 2202
19 PXX84 RANDY KAUFFMAN NEW BUFFALO PA 00 NINJA 1300
20 GX51 BILL MATURO SR HARRISBURG PA 01 HAYABUSA 1200
21 L405 LORI LEONARD HARRISBURG PA 94 SUZUKI 1100
22 153 TIM GOFF MIDDLEBURG PA 98 NINJA 500

Riders who qualified in Series #1 points.

Riders who qualified in Series #2 points.

Rider who qualified in Saturday Series.

Riders who qualified in Over All Points.

 

Bike Points
 Series #2
Final Standings

1 MX63 BILLY MATURO HARRISBURG PA 01 SUZUKI 4504
2 4X9U JUSTIN SPAID MILLMONT PA 02 HAYABUSA 3902
3 V843 JOHN VINCENT ALTOONA PA 82 SUZUKI 3800
4 FX15 ED FETTEROLF DANVILLE PA 02 HAYABUSA 3651
5 CX08 KENNY KAUFFMAN DUNCANNON PA 03 NINJA 3401
6 GX02 BOB GOSS MILLMONT PA 98 NINJA 3101
7 BX10 DAVE CARPENTER DUNCANNON PA 98 NINJA 2501
8 131B   MIKE BOYER DUNCANNON PA 98 NINJA 2401
9 Z111 DON ZIMMERMAN WILLIAMSBURG PA 99 NINJA 2400
10 KX71 TIM KAUFFMAN DUNCANNON PA 04 NINJA 2951
11 BX71 KEN KAUFFMAN NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 86 NINJA 1600
12 W750 DARYL WALTER SELINSGROVE PA 93 SUZUKI 1350
13 PX84 RANDY KAUFFMAN NEW BUFFALO PA 00 NINJA 1300
  Z112 TYLER ZIMMERMAN WILLIAMSBURG PA 98 NINJA 1300
15  VX70 JOE WISNIEWSKI BEAVER SPRINGS PA 01 SUZUKI 1200
16 BX08 DR RICK BUNTING NORRY PA 01 NINJA 400
  L404 TOM LEONARD HARRISBURG PA 98 SUZUKI 400
  1003 BOB RHODES DUNCANNON PA 98 NINJA 400
  LX96 BOB SHIELDS BEAVER SPRINGS PA 01 SUZUKI 400
20 GX51 BILL MATURO SR HARRISBURG PA 01 HAYABUSA 300

Riders who qualified in Series #1 points.

Riders who qualified in Series #2.

 

Saturday Series
Bike Points
July 10, 2004

1 MX63 BILLY MATURO HARRISBURG PA 01 SUZUKI 2903
2 GX02 BOB GOSS MILLMONT PA 98 NINJA 2201
3 CX08 KENNY KAUFFMAN DUNCANNON PA 03 NINJA 2200
4 4X9U JUSTIN SPAID MILLMONT PA 02 HAYABUSA 2001
5 BX10 DAVE CARPENTER DUNCANNON PA 98 NINJA 2000
  FX15 ED FETTEROLF DANVILLE PA 02 HAYABUSA 2000
7 Z111 DON ZIMMERMAN WILLIAMSBURG PA 99 NINJA 1800
8 KX71 TIM KAUFFMAN DUNCANNON PA 04 NINJA 1701
9 1003 BOB RHODES DUNCANNON PA 98 NINJA 1500
10 BX08 DR RICK BUNTING NORRY PA 01 NINJA 1400
11 V843 JOHN VINCENT ALTOONA PA 82 SUZUKI 1300
12 BX71 KEN KAUFFMAN NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 86 NINJA 1100
13 W750 DARYL WALTER SELINSGROVE PA 93 SUZUKI 1000
  Z112 TYLER ZIMMERMAN WILLIAMSBURG PA 98 NINJA 1000
15 131B MIKE BOYER DUNCANNON PA 98 NINJA 900
16 LX96 BOB SHIELDS BEAVER SPRINGS PA 01 SUZUKI 801
17 L404 TOM LEONARD HARRISBURG PA 98 SUZUKI 800
18 VX70 JOE WISNIEWSKI BEAVER SPRINGS PA 01 SUZUKI 750
19 GX51 BILL MATURO HARRISBURG PA 01 SUZUKI 600
20 L405 LORI LEONARD HARRISBURG PA 94 SUZUKI 500
21 153 TIM GOFF MIDDLEBURG PA 98 NINJA 100

Riders who qualified in Series #1 points.

Rider who qualified in Saturday Series.