McCracken's Garage - Bellwood, PA
Home of the Zoo Crew
Street ET Points
Final Standings

Melissa and Bob Klock

1 XX14 BOB KLOCK SUNBURY PA 73 CHALLENGER 10560
2 KX95 JOE CLARK SUNBURY PA 75 DUSTER 8104
3 VX90 DALE RHOADS MIDDLEBURG PA 66 MUSTANG 7603
4 WX48 DENNIS MULL DORNSIFE PA 86 MONTE 7553
5 HX16 STEVE HULL BELLEFONTE PA 93 E-150 5950
6 OX50  MIKE HERALD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 79 MALIBU SW 5000
7 G215 DAVE GRAMLEY SPRING MILLS PA 72 CHEVELLE 4900
8 BX07 DAN BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 72 VENTURA 4801
9 CX69 CHRIS STATHES JULIAN PA 68 FIREBIRD 4800
10 W134 JOHN WATSON MIFFLINBURG PA 67 RIVERA 4800
11 TX71 STEVE MERTZ DAUPHIN PA 32 DEUCE 4500
  P103 JEROMY POUST MONTGOMERY PA 74 VEGA 4500
13 F190 TOM HOUSER MILL HALL PA 72 DART 3300
14 ZX95 STEVE ZELLERS CENTRE HALL PA 85 S-10 2700
15 ZX95 ANDY NEY NEWPORT PA 82 S-10 2351
16 DX13 SHAWN STECKLEY NEWPORT PA 71 NOVA 2100
17 H768 HUGH STULL SPRING MILLS PA 84 MUSTANG 1950
18 T273 WILLIE TREEESE WILLIAMSBURG PA 70 CHEVY TK 1700
19 N918 GAVIN NEESE SPRING MILLS PA 90 S-10 1600
20 XX25 FRANKLIN DiBART BEAVER SPRINGS PA 70 NOVA 1401
21 G866 RYAN GEYER LOGANTON PA 72 NOVA 1400
22 364CO PETE WALLACE III BENTON PA 81 CAMARO 1300
23 C209 DAVE CAMP MILLMONT PA 83 CUTLASS 1150
24 W162 PETE WALLACE BENTON PA 81 CAMARO 1100
25 1321 ED REESE THOMASVILLE PA 03 CAVALIER 1000
26 1425 BUD POUST MONTGOMERY PA 84 CAMARO 700
27 P181 MIKE HOLLAND SHADE GAP PA 82 FAIRMONT 550
28 C302 CHYLE CHRIST HARRISBURG PA 85 FORD 500
29 1915 ROB OLEWILER HARRISBURG PA 79 FAIRMONT 100

Drivers who qualified in Series #1 points.

Drivers who qualified in Series #2 points.

Driver who qualified in Saturday Series.

Drivers who qualified in Over All Points.

Drivers who qualified but gave up their spot due to work.

 

Street ET Points
 Series #2   
Final Standings 

1 KX95 JOE CLARK SUNBURY PA 75 DUSTER 5203
2 XX14 BOB KLOCK SUNBURY PA 73 CHALLENGER 5003
3 WX48 DENNIS MULL DORNSIFE PA 86 MONTE 3903
4 VX90 DALE RHOADS MIDDLEBURG PA 66 MUSTANG 3602
5 CX69 CHRIS STATHES JULIAN PA 68 FIREBIRD 3100
G215 DAVE GRAMLEY SPRING MILLS PA 72 CHEVELLE 2700
  HX16 STEVE HULL BELLEFONTE PA 71 CAMARO 2700
8 BX07 DAN BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 72 VENTURA 2601
OX50  MIKE HERALD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 79 MALIBU SW 2400
  TX71 STEVE MERTZ DAUPHIN PA 32 DEUCE 2400
11 F190 TOM HOUSER MILL HALL PA 72 DART 2250
12 W134 JOHN WATSON MIFFLINBURG PA 67 RIVERA 2200
13 P103 JEROMY POUST MONTGOMERY PA 74 VEGA 2100
14 N918 GAVIN NEESE SPRING MILLS PA 90 S-10 1600
15  H768 HUGH STULL SPRING MILLS PA 84 MUSTANG 1000
  G866 RYAN GEYER LOGANTON PA 72 NOVA 1000
17 364CO PETE WALLACE III BENTON PA 81 CAMARO 900
  ZX95 STEVE ZELLERS CENTRE HALL PA 85 S-10 900
19 1321 ED REESE THOMASVILLE PA 03 CAVALIER 800
20 ZX95 ANDY NEY NEWPORT PA 82 S-10 600
  W162 PETE WALLACE BENTON PA 81 CAMARO 600
  T273 WILLIE TREEESE WILLIAMSBURG PA 70 CHEVY TK 600
23 C209 DAVE CAMP MILLMONT PA 83 CUTLASS 500
24 XX25 FRANKLIN DiBART BEAVER SPRINGS PA 70 NOVA 300
25 DX13 SHAWN STECKLEY NEWPORT PA 71 NOVA 200

Drivers who qualified in Series #1 points.

Drivers who qualified in Series #2 points.

 

Street ET Points
Saturday Series
Final Standings 

1 XX14 BOB KLOCK SUNBURY PA 73 CHALLENGER 2953
2 WX48 DENNIS MULL DORNSIFE PA 86 MONTE 2903
3 KX95 JOE CLARK SUNBURY PA 75 DUSTER 2151
4 HX16 STEVE HULL BELLEFONTE PA 93 E-150 2000
  VX90 DALE RHOADS MIDDLEBURG PA 66 MUSTANG 2000
6 OX50  MIKE HERALD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 79 MALIBU SW 1800
  CX69 CHRIS STATHES JULIAN PA 68 FIREBIRD 1800
8 P103 JEROMY POUST MONTGOMERY PA 70 NOVA 1700
9 BX07 DAN BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 72 VENTURA 1501
10 W134 JOHN WATSON MIFFLINBURG PA 67 RIVERA 1200
11 118 FRANKLIN DiBART BEAVER SPRINGS PA 70 NOVA 1101
12 215CE DAVE GRAMLEY SPRING MILLS PA 72 CHEVELLE 1100
  G866 RYAN GEYER LOGANTON PA 72 NOVA 1100
  TX71 STEVE MERTZ DAUPHIN PA 32 DEUCE 1100
15 ZX95 STEVE ZELERS CENTRE HALL PA 85 S-10 1000
16 ZX49 ANDY NEY NEWPORT PA 82 S-10 951
17 1321 ED REESE THOMASVILLE PA 78 EL CAMINO 600
18 DX13 SHAWN STECKLEY NEWPORT PA 71 NOVA 500
  T273 WILLIE TREESE WILLIAMSBURG PA 71 CHEVY C-10 500
  F190 TOM HOUSER MILL HALL PA 72 DART 500
21 H768 HUGH STULL SPRING MILLS PA 84 MUSTANG 300
22 C209 DAVE CAMP MILLMONT PA 83 CUTLASS 200
23 C302 CHYLE CHRIST HARRISBURG PA 85 FORD 100
  N918 GAVIN NEESE SPRING MILLS PA 90 S-10 100
  W162 PETE WALLACE BENTON PA 81 CAMARO 100

Drivers who qualified in Series #1.

Driver who qualified in Saturday Series.