2018 IHRA Points

AS OF 7-19-18

Mod Series 2 Car # Name Points
1 WX4X Dave Weaver 1200
2 BX12 Lou / Scott Drayer 1100
3 3X50 Brandon Flick 1100
4 1X65 Gary Enders 1000
5 TX76 Graham Taylor 1000
6 1X0H Penny Taylor 1000
7 K155 Frank / Jason Weaver / Reed 1000
8 VX90 Dale Rhoads 901
9 531M Mike Fornwalt 900
10 120L Bobby Newlin 801
11 4X6H Mike Harpster 800
12 MX22 Dave Miller 800
13 NX59 Rick Narehood 750
14 XX14 Bob Klock 700
15 1X19 Scott Lenig 700
16 XX00 Tommy Mull 700
17 CX46 Carolyn Mull 700
18 4X54 Gary Shiley 700
19 WX10 Eric Witmer 700
20 WX2A Kevin Whitmer 650
21 N120 Brian Hicks 600
22 1852 Lester Holtzapple 600
23 4X60 Chris Klinger 600
24 LX39 Will Leitch 600
25 1059 Terry Confer 500
26 EX19 Brian Eastman 500
27 K101 Evan Kauffman 500
28 KXX7 Ken Klingman 500
29 WX48 Dennis Mull 500
30 168D Jerry Walter 500
31 3XGF George Fultz 400
32 1X40 Steve Lenig 400
33 NX68 Nikki Alberts 300
34 814 Mike Donnell 300
35 T171 Steve Mertz 300
36 K157 Kate Roth 300
37 5X19 Tom Stahl 300
38 5X61 Roy Croll 200
39 760E James Eldred 200
40 7X93 Dean / Dean Ludwig 200
41 J142 Jim Stephens 200
42 HX16 Steve Hull 100
43 7X66 Dick Kuhlman 100
44 SX21 Mike / Don McClain / Strouss 100
45 636D Dave Fetter 0
46 7X Blake Furman 0
47 6X18 John Harris 0
48 G191 George Harris 0
49 XX96 Mike Holland 0
50 DX58 Chris Holley 0
51 F190 Tom Houser 0
52 3X40 Brent Noll 0
53 N138 Dave Novinger 0
54 808P Joe Pirozzi II 0
55 JX69 Jeff Steltzer 0
56 7X73 Willie Tresse 0
57 743MI Fred Walters 0
58 1X31 Dylan Weader 0
59 A777 Cliff Weaver 0
60 E102 Ernie Zagars 0
Top ET Series 2 Car Number Name Points
1 DX87 April Derr 1550
2 138N Glenn Seward 1300
3 3X52 Jeff Flick 1101
4 454D Dennis Shaw 1050
5 1X2F Andrew Feltman 800
6 1X45 Steve Lenig 700
7 1X19 Scott Lenig 700
8 YX97 Tom Youtzy 700
9 V112 Brian Vollman 601
10 JX79 Justin Badman 600
11 1X6Y Bob Flick 600
12 1X81 Adam / Heather Gutschmidt 600
13 1X91 Kevin Little 600
14 MX10 Rusty Miller 600
15 GX15 Dave Gramely 400
16 PX49 Brian Pecht 400
17 137X Ron Reber 400
18 WX42 John Simbeck 400
19 WX57 Dan Wagner 400
20 P110 Leon Peasley 300
21 NX21 Jim Stover 300
22 3XGF George Fultz 200
23 120L Bobby Newlin 200
24 1255 Tom Seward 200
25 AX66 Dave Bratton 100
26 RX88 Tim Armstrong 0
27 N120 Brian Hicks 0
28 YX96 Mike Holland 0
29 789K Ed Krawejski 0
30 K180 Jeff Krushinksi 0
31 MX40 Steve Miller 0
32 E150 George Miller 0
1115 Jay Raleston 0
110Z Stace Shrawder 0
IHRA BIKE Series 2 Car Number Name Points
1 BX10 Dave Carpenter 1251
2 911 Mike Charcalla 900
3 BX79 Ken Kauffman 701
4 GX11 Zippo Zimmerman 600
5 750B Brian Snyder 501
6 CX08 Kenny Kauffman 500
7 R168 John Royer 400
8 Y101 Lenny Yocum 100
9 378C Andrew Charcalla 0
10 F675 Bill Fickes 0
11 594K Sam Koonsman 0
12 MX63 Billy Maturo 0
Street Series 2 Car Number Name Points
1 VX90 Dale Rhodes 1401
2 CX46 Carolyn Mull 1100
3 3X24 Mike Fornwalt 1051
4 WX10 Eric Witmer 700
5 JX69 Jeff Stetlzer 650
6 5X61 Roy Croll 400
7 T171 Steve Mertz 300
8 N168 Nikki Alberts 100
9 636D Dave Fetter 0
10 F190 Tom Houser 0
11 KXX7 Ken Klingman 0
12 WX48 Dennis Mull 0
13 XX00 Tommy Mull 0
14 746R Kyle Rhodes 0
15 TX76 Willie Treese 0
16 618JU Jim Varner 0
17 WX4X Dave Weaver 0
18 WX69 Bob Witmer 0
IHRA JR DRAG Car Number Name Points
1 AM1X Aidan Mackert 3005
2 640X Gage Tressler 1551
3 L16X Isaiah Lohr 1051
4 1260 Lane Kahley 701
5 121 Jamian Dietz 450
6 1301 Gavin Shoemaker 400
7 111X Liberti Ferster 300
Hot Rod Trophy Car Number Name Points
1 7X93 Dean Ludwig 3052
2 821CL CJ Eichenlaub 2702
3 997J John Jones 1451
4 636D Dave Fetter 951
5 NX59 Rick Narehood 300
6 XX00 Tommy Mull 201
7 WX69 Bob Witmer 200
JR ATV Car Number Name Points
1 W739 Colin Witherite 3955
2 Z113 Torque Zimmerman 2701
3 819CL Jason Rote 2601
4 L16X Isaiah Lohr 2002
5 AM1X Aidan Mackert 1901
6 722M Alex Maturo 751
7 723M Lucas Maturo 600
8 731H Haley Houck 400
9 674C Ethan Charcalla 400
Sunday TCR Car Number Name Points
1 790B Jeff Bartholomew 251
2 Conner Nicholson