2018 SBRA Points

AS OF 5/9/18

SBRA Footbrake

Car #

Name

Points

1

120L

Bobby Newlin

1402

2

VX90

Dale Rhodes

700

3

K155

Frank Reed / Jason Weaver

700

4

WX4X

Dave Weaver

700

5

3XGF

George Fultz

700

6

LX39

Will Leitch

600

7

4X6H

Mike Harpster

550

8

1852

Lester Holtzapple

500

9

WX48

Dennis Mull

500

10

K157

Kate Roth

500

11

7X73

Willie Treese

500

12

168D

Jerry Walter

500

13

1X31

Dylan Weader

500

14

XX00

Tommy Mull

450

15

XX14

Bob Klock

400

16

7X66

Dick Kuhlamn

400

17

1X19

Scott Lenig

400

18

T171

Steve Mertz

400

19

MX22

Dave Miller

400

20

TX76

GrAIam Taylor

400

21

1X40

Steve Lenig

400

22

814

Mike Donnell

300

23

288E

Brian Eastman

300

24

636D

Dave Fetters

300

25

3X50

Brandon  Flick

300

26

NX59

Rick Narehood

300

27

519T

Tom StAIl

300

28

BX12

Lou / Scott Drayer

200

29

HX16

Steve Hull

200

30

7X93

Dean / Dean Ludwig

200

31

CX46

Carolyn Mull

200

32

4X54

Gary Shiley

200

33

JX69

Jeff Steltser

200

34

1X0H

Penny Taylor

200

35

WX2A

Kevin Whitmer

200

36

E102

Ernie Zagars

200

37

N168

Nikki Adams

200

38

736E

Jim Eldred

100

39

1X65

Gary Enders

100

40

G191

George Harris

100

41

DX58

Chris Holley

100

42

F190

Tom Houser

100

43

KXX7

Ken Klingman

100

44

WX10

Eric Witmer

100

45

743MI

Fred Walters

100

46

1059

Terry Confer

0

47

Chris Klinger

0

48

Mike Strouss / Don McClain

0

49

N138

Dave Novinger

0

50

808P

Joe Pirozzi II

0

51

Faron Rhoads

0

52

A777

Cliif Weaver

0

SBRA Super Pro

Car #

Name

Points

1

RX88

Tim Armstrong

1100

2

1X45

Steve Lenig

901

3

454D

Dennis Shaw

801

4

138N

Glen Seward

800

5

3XGF

George Fultz

600

6

AX66

Dave Bratton

400

7

3X52

Jeff Flick

400

8

MX10

Rusty Miller

400

9

MX40

Steve Miller

400

10

V112

Brian Vollman II

400

11

PX49

Brian Pecht

350

12

1X81

Adam/Heather Gutschmidt

300

13

1255

Tom Seward

300

14

JX79

Justin Badman

200

15

1X2F

Andrew Feltman

200

16

1X91

Kevin Little

200

17

120L

Bobby Newlin

200

18

NX21

Jim Stover

200

19

YX97

Tom Youtzy

200

20

N120

Byran Hicks

200

21

GX15

Dave Gramley

100

22

789K

Ed Krawejski

100

23

1X19

Scott Lenig

100

24

1115

Jay Raleston

100

25

1X6Y

Bob Flick

0

26

P110

Leon Peasley

0

27

WX42

John Simbeck

0

28

1X3H

Doug Howard

0

SBRA Bike

Car #

Name

Points

1

BX10

Dave Carpenter

851

2

F675

Bill Fickes

501

3

GX11

Don Zimmerman

450

4

CX08

Kenny Kauffman

300

5

594K

Sam Koonsman

300

6

911

Mike Characalla

300

7

R168

John Royer

200

8

BX79

Ken Kauffman

100

9

MX63

Billy Maturo

0

10

378C

Andy Characalla

0

11

Z113

Tyler Zimmerman

0

JR DRAG SBRA

Car #

Name

Points

1

1260

Lane Kahley

701

2

1301

Gavin Shoemaker

400

3

111X

Liberti Ferster

300

4

AM1X

Aidan Ferster

300

5

640X

Gage Tressler

100

6

L16X

Isaiah Lohr

0

HOT ROD TROPHY

Car #

Name

Points

1

636D

Dave Fetters

651

2

821CL

CJ Eicenlaub

501

3

997J

John Jones

200

4

7X93

Dean / Dean Ludwig

350

SUNDAY JR ATV

Car #

Name

Points

1

819CL

Jason Rote

451

2

W739

Colin Whiterite

450

3

Z113

Torque Zimmerman

401

4

AM1X

Aidan Mackert

100

5

723M

Lucas Maturo

0

6

731H

Haley Houck

0