Category Archives: SBRA

.000 Club Final Listing

.ooo Race    Date  Number Name Class
3-Sep WX2A Kevin Whitmer Mod
3-Sep 162F John Binkle Mod
3-Sep 162F John Binkle Mod
2-Sep BX79 Ken Kaufman Bike
2-Sep PX49 Brian Pecht Top
2-Sep 1X51 Lew Johnson Top
3-Sep CX08 Kenny Kauffman Bike
3-Sep WX4X Dave Weaver Mod
3-Sep 1X45 Steve Lenig Top
26-Aug 3XGF George Fultz Mod
26-Aug MX22 Dave Miller Mod
1-Jul 1X0H Penny Taylor Mod
16-Jul XX00 Tommy Mull Mod
11-Aug 3X52 Jeff Flick Top
16-Jun MX40 Steve Miller Top
16-Jun 1222 Jermey Stoker Top
17-Jun 152R Aaron Stoker Top

1X19                        Scott Lenig                               Mod

SBRA FINAL POINT STANDINGS……..

AS OF 08/26/2018 @ 07:35 PM

Current Qualifiers are in Blue, the first call who had right in is in Red. Tammi Burrows will be contacting everyone to see if they will be attending SBRA. We take 25 in Footbrake, 18 in Super Pro, 7 Bike, and 5 in JR

Footbrake Car # Names Points
1 WX4X Dave Weaver 3852
2 MX22 Dave Miller 3251
3 120L Bobby Newlin 3103
4 VX90 Dale Rhoads 3101
5 BX12 Lou / Scott Drayer 3002
6 3X24 Mike Fornwalt 3000
7 1X40 Steve Lenig 2601
8 K155 Frank / Jason Weaver / Reed 2600
9 1X65 Gary Enders 2500
10 1852 Lester Holtzapple 2400
11 TX76 Graham Taylor 2400
12 3X50 Brandon Flick 2300
13 WX10 Eric Witmer 2250
14 K157 Kate Roth 2200
15 1X19 Scott Lenig 2100
16 XX14 Bob Klock 2100
17 CX46 Carolyn Mull 2100
18 4X6H Mike Harpster 2050
19 7X66 Dick Kuhlman 2000
20 5X19 Tom Stahl 2000
21 NX59 Rick Narehood 2000
22 168D Jerry Walter 1900
23 XX00 Tommy Mull 1850
24 WX2A Kevin Whitmer 1800
25 1X0H Penny Taylor 1800
26 JX69 Jeff Steltzer 1700
27 T171 Steve Mertz 1700
28 WX48 Dennis Mull 1700
29 4X54 Gary Shiley 1600
30 N120 Brian Hicks 1600
31 EX19 Brian Eastman 1600
32 K101 Evan Kauffman 1500
33 LX39 Will Leitch 1500
34 814 Mike Donnell 1400
35 7X93 Dean / Dean Ludwig 1300
36 F190 Tom Houser 1200
37 KXX7 Ken Klingman 1100
38 1059 Terry Confer 1000
39 1X31 Dylan Weader 900
40 7X73 Willie Tresse 800
41 4X60 Chris Klinger 600
42 HX16 Steve Hull 500
43 NX68 Nikki Alberts 400
44 J142 Jim Stephens 400
45 636D Dave Fetter 400
46 5X61 Roy Croll 300
47 760E James Eldred 300
48 7X Blake Furman 300
49 6X18 John Harris 300
50 743MI Fred Walters 200
51 E102 Ernie Zagars 200
52 SX21 Mike / Don McClain / Strouss 100
53 G191 George Harris 100
54 DX58 Chris Holley 100
55 808P Joe Pirozzi II 100
Super    Pro Car # Names Points
1 454D Dennis Shaw 3353
2 3X52 Jeff Flick 3201
3 1X45 Steve Lenig 3101
4 138N Glenn Seward 2700
5 V112 Brian Vollman 2602
6 1X81 Adam / Heather Gutschmidt 2200
7 1X2F Andrew Feltman 2150
8 3XGF George Fultz 2100
9 JX79 Justin Badman 2001
10 PX49 Brian Pecht 1750
11 1X19 Scott Lenig 1700
12 MX10 Rusty Miller 1600
13 YX97 Tom Youtzy 1500
14 1X91 Kevin Little 1500
15 MX40 Steve Miller 1500
16 RX88 Tim Armstrong 1500
17 DX87 April Derr 1400
18 1255 Tom Seward 1300
19 NX21 Jim Stover 1100
20 GX15 Dave Gramely 1100
21 1X6Y Bob Flick 1100
22 110Z Stace Shrawder 1050
23 YX96 Mike Holland 1000
24 WX57 Dan Wagner 900
25 1154 Randy Krause 701
26 E150 George Miller 700
27 789K Ed Krawejski 700
28 1115 Jay Raleston 600
29 P110 Leon Peasley 600
30 AX66 Dave Bratton 500
31 137X Ron Reber 400
32 120L Bobby Newlin 400
33 BX12 Lou Drayer 350
34 WX42 John Simbeck 300
35 N120 Brian Hicks 300
36 VX40 Mike McCracken 300
37 K180 Jeff Krushinksi 300
SBRA   Bike Bike # Names Points
1 BX10 Dave Carpenter 3054
2 CX08 Kenny Kauffman 2451
3 911 Mike Charcalla 2051
4 R168 John Royer 1850
5 GX11 Zippo Zimmerman 1650
6 750B Brian Snyder 1551
7 BX79 Ken Kauffman 1301
8 594K Sam Koonsman 700
9 F675 Bill Fickes 501
10 MX63 Billy Maturo 200
11 Y101 Lenny Yocum 100
12 378C Andrew Charcalla 100
SBRA JR Drag Car # Names Points
1 AM1X Aidan Mackert 2253
2 640X Gage Tressler 1151
3 1301 Gavin Shoemaker 901
4 1260 Lane Kahley 801
5 121 Jamian Dietz 750
6 L16X Isaiah Lohr 600
7 111X Liberti Ferster 400

2018 SBRA Points

AS OF 08/12/2018 @ 08:26 PM

Footbrake Car # Names Points
1 WX4X Dave Weaver 3151
2 120L Bobby Newlin 2903
3 BX12 Lou / Scott Drayer 2902
4 VX90 Dale Rhoads 2901
5 MX22 Dave Miller 2701
6 1X40 Steve Lenig 2501
7 K155 Frank / Jason Weaver / Reed 2400
8 3X24 Mike Fornwalt 2400
9 1X65 Gary Enders 2400
10 TX76 Graham Taylor 2200
11 3X50 Brandon Flick 2100
12 CX46 Carolyn Mull 2000
13 XX14 Bob Klock 2000
14 1X19 Scott Lenig 2000
15 WX10 Eric Witmer 1950
16 1852 Lester Holtzapple 1900
17 NX59 Rick Narehood 1900
18 4X6H Mike Harpster 1850
19 K157 Kate Roth 1800
20 XX00 Tommy Mull 1750
21 168D Jerry Walter 1700
22 5X19 Tom Stahl 1700
23 1X0H Penny Taylor 1700
24 7X66 Dick Kuhlman 1600
25 WX48 Dennis Mull 1600
26 T171 Steve Mertz 1500
27 WX2A Kevin Whitmer 1500
28 N120 Brian Hicks 1500
29 EX19 Brian Eastman 1500
30 JX69 Jeff Steltzer 1500
31 LX39 Will Leitch 1400
32 K101 Evan Kauffman 1400
33 4X54 Gary Shiley 1300
34 814 Mike Donnell 1300
35 7X93 Dean / Dean Ludwig 1200
36 F190 Tom Houser 1200
37 KXX7 Ken Klingman 900
38 1X31 Dylan Weader 900
39 1059 Terry Confer 900
40 7X73 Willie Tresse 800
41 1154 Randy Krause 701
42 4X60 Chris Klinger 600
43 HX16 Steve Hull 500
44 NX68 Nikki Alberts 400
45 J142 Jim Stephens 400
46 636D Dave Fetter 400
47 7X Blake Furman 300
48 6X18 John Harris 300
49 760E James Eldred 300
50 E102 Ernie Zagars 200
51 743MI Fred Walters 200
52 G191 George Harris 100
53 DX58 Chris Holley 100
54 808P Joe Pirozzi II 100
55 5X61 Roy Croll 100
56 SX21 Mike / Don McClain / Strouss 100
57 3X40 Brent Noll 0
58 XX96 Mike Holland 0
59 N138 Dave Novinger 0
60 A777 Cliff Weaver 0
Super    Pro Car # Names Points
1 454D Dennis Shaw 3053
2 3X52 Jeff Flick 3001
3 1X45 Steve Lenig 2601
4 138N Glenn Seward 2600
5 1X2F Andrew Feltman 2050
6 1X81 Adam / Heather Gutschmidt 2000
7 V112 Brian Vollman 1901
8 JX79 Justin Badman 1801
9 3XGF George Fultz 1700
10 1X19 Scott Lenig 1700
11 PX49 Brian Pecht 1650
12 RX88 Tim Armstrong 1500
13 MX10 Rusty Miller 1500
14 YX97 Tom Youtzy 1400
15 1X91 Kevin Little 1400
16 MX40 Steve Miller 1300
17 DX87 April Derr 1200
18 1X6Y Bob Flick 1100
19 1255 Tom Seward 1100
20 110Z Stace Shrawder 1050
21 GX15 Dave Gramely 1000
22 NX21 Jim Stover 900
23 YX96 Mike Holland 900
24 789K Ed Krawejski 700
25 WX57 Dan Wagner 700
26 P110 Leon Peasley 600
27 AX66 Dave Bratton 500
28 137X Ron Reber 400
29 120L Bobby Newlin 400
30 K180 Jeff Krushinksi 300
31 1111 George Miller 300
32 1115 Jay Raleston 300
33 VX40 Mike McCracken 300
34 BX12 Lou Drayer 250
35 N120 Brian Hicks 200
WX42 John Simbeck 200
SBRA   Bike Bike # Names Points
1 BX10 Dave Carpenter 2954
2 911 Mike Charcalla 1951
3 CX08 Kenny Kauffman 2151
4 R168 John Royer 1750
5 GX11 Zippo Zimmerman 1550
6 BX79 Ken Kauffman 1051
7 750B Brian Snyder 1151
8 594K Sam Koonsman 700
9 F675 Bill Fickes 501
10 378C Andrew Charcalla 100
11 MX63 Billy Maturo 0
12 Y101 Lenny Yocum 0
SBRA JR Drag Car # Names Points
1 AM1X Aidan Mackert 1902
2 640X Gage Tressler 1151
3 1301 Gavin Shoemaker 901
4 1260 Lane Kahley 801
5 121 Jamian Dietz 750
6 L16X Isaiah Lohr 500
7 111X Liberti Ferster 400

2018 Series 2 Points

Series 2 as on 08/12/2018 @ 8:18 PM

Racers in Red already qualified for Brackets

They Cannot Qualify Again

Mod Series 2 Car # Names Points
1 3X24 Mike Fornwalt 2601
2 WX4X Dave Weaver 2450
3 BX12 Lou / Scott Drayer 2200
4 XX14 Bob Klock 1900
5 1X40 Steve Lenig 1801
6 K155 Frank / Jason Weaver / Reed 1800
7 3X50 Brandon Flick 1800
8 1X19 Scott Lenig 1750
9 NX59 Rick Narehood 1750
10 MX22 Dave Miller 1701
11 TX76 Graham Taylor 1700
12 4X54 Gary Shiley 1600
13 4X6H Mike Harpster 1500
14 K101 Evan Kauffman 1500
15 1X65 Gary Enders 1400
16 WX10 Eric Witmer 1400
17 1X0H Penny Taylor 1400
18 WX48 Dennis Mull 1400
19 LX39 Will Leitch 1400
20 WX2A Kevin Whitmer 1350
21 CX46 Carolyn Mull 1300
22 VX90 Dale Rhoads 1201
23 XX00 Tommy Mull 1200
24 N120 Brian Hicks 1200
25 1059 Terry Confer 1200
26 120L Bobby Newlin 1101
27 168D Jerry Walter 1000
28 EX19 Brian Eastman 1000
29 1852 Tom Stahl 1000
30 5X19 Lester Holtzapple 900
31 K157 Kate Roth 900
32 3XGF George Fultz 800
33 JX69 Jeff Steltzer 800
34 KXX7 Ken Klingman 700
35 814 Mike Donnell 600
36 4X60 Chris Klinger 600
37 NX68 Nikki Alberts 600
38 5X61 Roy Croll 600
39 7X66 Dick Kuhlman 500
40 T171 Steve Mertz 500
41 7X93 Dean / Dean Ludwig 500
42 F190 Tom Houser 300
43 760E James Eldred 300
44 J142 Jim Stephens 200
45 7X Blake Furman 200
46 SX21 Mike / Don McClain / Strouss 200
47 HX16 Steve Hull 100
48 743MI Fred Walters 100
49 1X31 Dylan Weader 0
50 7X73 Willie Tresse 0
51 636D Dave Fetter 0
52 6X18 John Harris 0
53 E102 Ernie Zagars 0
54 G191 George Harris 0
55 DX58 Chris Holley 0
56 808P Joe Pirozzi II 0
57 3X40 Brent Noll 0
58 XX96 Mike Holland 0
59 N138 Dave Novinger 0
60 A777 Cliff Weaver 0
Top Series 2 Car # Names Points
1 454D Dennis Shaw 2502
2 3X52 Jeff Flick 2401
3 138N Glenn Seward 2400
4 DX87 April Derr 2200
5 1X45 Steve Lenig 1900
6 1X2F Andrew Feltman 1850
7 YX97 Tom Youtzy 1801
8 1X19 Scott Lenig 1400
9 PX49 Brian Pecht 1300
10 MX10 Rusty Miller 1200
11 1X91 Kevin Little 1200
12 1X6Y Bob Flick 1100
13 GX15 Dave Gramely 1100
14 V112 Brian Vollman 1001
15 JX79 Justin Badman 1000
16 WX57 Dan Wagner 1000
17 WX42 John Simbeck 1000
18 1X81 Adam / Heather Gutschmidt 900
19 3XGF George Fultz 800
20 NX21 Jim Stover 800
37 1154 Randy Krause 701
21 1255 Tom Seward 700
22 MX40 Steve Miller 400
23 YX96 Mike Holland 400
24 P110 Leon Peasley 400
25 137X Ron Reber 400
26 VX40 Mike McCracken 300
27 BX12 Lou Drayer 250
28 120L Bobby Newlin 200
29 1115 Jay Raleston 200
30 AX66 Dave Bratton 100
31 P193 Paul Shingara 100
32 RX88 Tim Armstrong 0
33 110Z Stace Shrawder 0
34 789K Ed Krawejski 0
35 K180 Jeff Krushinksi 0
36 1111 George Miller 0
38 N120 Brian Hicks 0
Bike Series 2 Bike # Names Points
1 BX10 Dave Carpenter 2704
2 911 Mike Charcalla 1600
3 BX79 Ken Kauffman 1551
4 CX08 Kenny Kauffman 1300
5 750B Brian Snyder 1202
6 GX11 Zippo Zimmerman 1100
7 R168 John Royer 1050
8 594K Sam Koonsman 450
9 Y101 Lenny Yocum 100
10 F675 Bill Fickes 0
11 378C Andrew Charcalla 0
12 MX63 Billy Maturo 0
Street Series 2 Car # Names Points
1 3X24 Mike Fornwalt 2651
2 VX90 Dale Rhodes 2352
3 CX46 Carolyn Mull 2150
4 JX69 Jeff Stetlzer 1450
5 WX10 Eric Witmer 1400
6 F190 Tom Houser 600
7 WX4X Dave Weaver 501
8 T171 Steve Mertz 500
9 5X61 Roy Croll 400
10 618JU Jim Varner 100
11 N168 Nikki Alberts 100
12 TX76 Willie Treese 0
13 746R Kyle Rhodes 0
14 636D Dave Fetter 0
15 WX48 Dennis Mull 0
16 WX69 Bob Witmer 0
17 KXX7 Ken Klingman 0
18 XX00 Tommy Mull 0

2018 Overall Points

Mod Overall Car # Names Points
1 WX4X Dave Weaver 6102
2 BX12 Lou / Scott Drayer 4902
3 XX14 Bob Klock 4450
4 3X24 Mike Fornwalt 4301
5 TX76 Graham Taylor 4200
6 4X6H Mike Harpster 3851
7 1X40 Steve Lenig 3801
8 MX22 Dave Miller 3701
9 1X19 Scott Lenig 3651
10 WX2A Kevin Whitmer 3450
11 K155 Frank / Jason Weaver / Reed 3400
12 3X50 Brandon Flick 3400
13 1X0H Penny Taylor 3400
14 3XGF George Fultz 3251
15 NX59 Rick Narehood 3250
16 VX90 Dale Rhoads 3201
17 4X54 Gary Shiley 3150
18 1X65 Gary Enders 3100
19 168D Jerry Walter 3100
20 WX48 Dennis Mull 3100
21 XX00 Tommy Mull 2950
22 120L Bobby Newlin 2903
23 N120 Brian Hicks 2700
24 LX39 Will Leitch 2700
25 WX10 Eric Witmer 2550
26 K101 Evan Kauffman 2400
27 5X19 Tom Stahl 2300
28 EX19 Brian Eastman 2300
29 CX46 Carolyn Mull 2000
30 1852 Lester Holtzapple 1900
31 7X93 Dean / Dean Ludwig 1900
32 1059 Terry Confer 1900
33 K157 Kate Roth 1800
34 7X66 Dick Kuhlman 1700
35 KXX7 Ken Klingman 1600
36 T171 Steve Mertz 1500
37 JX69 Jeff Steltzer 1500
38 814 Mike Donnell 1300
39 NX68 Nikki Alberts 1300
40 F190 Tom Houser 1200
41 4X60 Chris Klinger 1000
42 HX16 Steve Hull 1000
43 1X31 Dylan Weader 900
44 3X40 Brent Noll 900
45 7X73 Willie Tresse 800
46 7X Blake Furman 800
47 743MI Fred Walters 800
48 5X61 Roy Croll 800
49 XX96 Mike Holland 800
50 760E James Eldred 600
51 J142 Jim Stephens 400
52 636D Dave Fetter 400
53 6X18 John Harris 300
54 E102 Ernie Zagars 200
55 SX21 Mike / Don McClain / Strouss 200
56 G191 George Harris 100
57 DX58 Chris Holley 100
58 808P Joe Pirozzi II 100
59 N138 Dave Novinger 0
60 A777 Cliff Weaver 0
Top Overall Car # Names Points
1 454D Dennis Shaw 5504
2 1X45 Steve Lenig 4953
3 138N Glenn Seward 4902
4 3X52 Jeff Flick 4401
5 1X19 Scott Lenig 3900
6 YX97 Tom Youtzy 3801
7 1X2F Andrew Feltman 3650
8 MX10 Rusty Miller 3100
9 JX79 Justin Badman 3001
10 V112 Brian Vollman 2501
11 1X91 Kevin Little 2500
12 DX87 April Derr 2400
13 1X6Y Bob Flick 2400
14 PX49 Brian Pecht 2300
15 1X81 Adam / Heather Gutschmidt 2200
16 MX40 Steve Miller 2200
17 GX15 Dave Gramely 2000
18 3XGF George Fultz 1900
19 1255 Tom Seward 1900
20 WX57 Dan Wagner 1900
21 NX21 Jim Stover 1700
22 137X Ron Reber 1551
23 RX88 Tim Armstrong 1500
24 YX96 Mike Holland 1300
25 WX42 John Simbeck 1200
26 110Z Stace Shrawder 1150
27 AX66 Dave Bratton 1000
28 K180 Jeff Krushinksi 900
29 1154 Randy Krause 701
30 789K Ed Krawejski 700
31 P110 Leon Peasley 700
32 120L Bobby Newlin 400
33 1111 George Miller 300
34 1115 Jay Raleston 300
35 VX40 Mike McCracken 300
36 BX12 Lou Drayer 250
37 N120 Brian Hicks 200
Bike Overall Car # Names Points
1 BX10 Dave Carpenter 4855
2 911 Mike Charcalla 4003
3 CX08 Kenny Kauffman 3151
4 BX79 Ken Kauffman 3052
5 R168 John Royer 2950
6 750B Brian Snyder 2753
7 GX11 Zippo Zimmerman 2350
8 594K Sam Koonsman 1500
9 F675 Bill Fickes 501
10 MX63 Billy Maturo 500
11 378C Andrew Charcalla 300
12 Y101 Lenny Yocum 200
Street Overall Car # Names Points
1 VX90 Dale Rhodes 5303
2 3X24 Mike Fornwalt 4801
3 WX10 Eric Witmer 3651
4 CX46 Carolyn Mull 3650
5 JX69 Jeff Stetlzer 2900
6 F190 Tom Houser 1900
7 T171 Steve Mertz 1600
8 TX76 Willie Treese 1550
9 746R Kyle Rhodes 1000
10 WX4X Dave Weaver 601
11 5X61 Roy Croll 600
12 636D Dave Fetter 400
13 618JU Jim Varner 400
14 WX48 Dennis Mull 300
15 N168 Nikki Alberts 200
16 WX69 Bob Witmer 200
17 KXX7 Ken Klingman 100
18 XX00 Tommy Mull 100
IHRA JR DRAG Car # Names Points
1 AM1X Aidan Mackert 3757
2 640X Gage Tressler 2351
3 L16X Isaiah Lohr 1801
4 1260 Lane Kahley 801
5 121 Jamian Dietz 750
6 1301 Gavin Shoemaker 901
7 111X Liberti Ferster 400
Hot Rod Overall Car # Names Points
1 7X93 Dean Ludwig 3753
2 821CL CJ Eichenlaub 3453
3 997J John Jones 1951
4 636D Dave Fetter 951
5 NX59 Rick Narehood 300
6 XX00 Tommy Mull 201
7 WX69 Bob Witmer 200
Jr ATV Overall Car # Names Points
1 W739 Colin Witherite 5257
2 819CL Jason Rote 3502
3 Z113 Torque Zimmerman 3301
4 AM1X Aidan Mackert 2601
5 L16X Isaiah Lohr 2502
6 657C Ethan Charcalla 1101
7 722M Alex Maturo 751
8 731H Haley Houck 700
9 723M Lucas Maturo 600

Saturday & Sunday Results

Pack the Track – Saturday

Modified

Winner

R/U

Top ET

Win – Dennis Shaw Dialed a 7.65 had a .012 Reaction Time and Ran a 7.808 @ 160.31

R/U – Morgan Burgess Dialed a 8.04 had a .058 Reaction Time and Ran a 8.258 @ 143.97

IHRA Bike

Win – Brian Snyder Dialed a 9.95 had a .042 Reaction Time and Ran a 10.026 @ 122.26

R/U – Ken Kauffman Dialed a 9.62 had a .094 Reaction time and Ran a 8.735 @ 145.04

Street

Win – Dave Weaver Dialed a 12.68 had a .000 Reaction time and Ran a 12.662 @ 104.69

R/U – Mike Fornwalt Dialed a 12.61 had a -.370 Reaction time and Ran a 19.680 @ 67.67

Hot Rod Trophy

Win – Josh Houpt Dialed a 13.63 had a .012 Reaction Time and Ran a 13.648 @ 94.83

R/U – Dean Ludwig Dialed a 16.65 had a .111 Reaction Time and Ran a 16.681 @ 83.88

JR Dragster

Win – Aidan Mackert Dialed a 12.54 had a .016 Reaction Time and Ran a 12.514 @ 50.45

R/U – Isaiah Lohr Dialed a 8.80 had a -.008 Reaction Time and Ran a 8.831 @ 73.92

Jr ATV

Win – Jason Rote Dialed a 13.40 had a .092 Reaction Time and Ran a 13.663 @ 45.30

R/U – Ethan Charcalla Dialed a 15.35 had a .180 Reaction Time and Ran a 15.766 @ 39.47

 

SBRA Sunday

Footbrake

Win  – Dave Miller Dialed a 7.12 had a .038 Reaction Time and Ran a 7.151 @ 92.20

R/U – Dave Weaver Dialed a 7.98 had a .043 Reaction Time and Ran a 8.007 @ 84.27

Super Pro

Win – Randy Krause Dialed a 5.07 had a .006 Reaction Time and Ran a 5.083 @ 129.29

R/U – Jeff Flick Dialed a 4.99 Had a .023 Reaction Time and Ran a 5.015 @ 136.48

SBRA Bike

Win – Dave Carpenter Dialed a 5.98 Had a .110 Reaction Time and ran a 5.972 @ 114.46

R/U – Kenny Kauffman Dialed a 5.34 had a -.004 Reaction Time and ran a 6.171 @ 80.01

Hot Rod Trophy

Win – Lou Wayann Dialed a 7.03 had a .124 Reaction Time and Ran a 7.079 @ 89.52

R/U – John Jones Dialed a 7.31 had a -.131 Reaction Time and Ran a 7.351 @ 95.44

SBRA Jr Drag

Win – Gavin Shoemaker Dialed a 8.994 had a .118 reaction Time and Ran a 8.949 @ 72.17

R/U – Gage Tressler Dialed a 8.82 had a .181 Reaction Time and Ran a 8.809 @ 72.74

Jr ATV

Win – Ethan Charcalla Dialed a 15.47 had a .107 reaction time and Ran a 15.484 @ 40.71

R/U – Colin Witherite Dialed a 13.15 had a .153 Reaction Time and Ran a 13.040 @ 45.09